Sea Hawks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25


Apr
19

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Mira Costa High School

Mira Costa
3:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Downey High School

Downey
4:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Mira Costa High School

Mira Costa
4:30 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Downey High School

Downey
5:30 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
20

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Palos Verdes High School

Palos Verdes
2:30 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at North Torrance High School

North Torrance
3:00 pm | North Torrance High School

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Torrance High School

Torrance
3:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Soccer at Mira Costa High School

Mira Costa
3:00 pm | Mira Costa High School

Apr
20

Boys Frosh/Soph Baseball at North Torrance High School

North Torrance
3:00 pm | North Torrance High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Palos Verdes High School

Palos Verdes
3:15 pm | Palos Verdes High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Montclair High School

Montclair
4:30 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Palos Verdes High School

Palos Verdes
4:30 pm | Palos Verdes High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Mira Costa High School

Mira Costa
4:30 pm | Mira Costa High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Palos Verdes High School

Palos Verdes
6:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Oak Park High School

Oak Park
6:30 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. North Torrance High School

North Torrance
6:30 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Oak Park High School

Oak Park
8:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
21

Girls Varsity Softball at El Segundo High School

El Segundo
3:15 pm | El Segundo High School

Apr
21

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at El Segundo High School

El Segundo
3:15 pm | El Segundo High School

Apr
21

Boys Frosh/Soph Baseball at El Camino Real High School

El Camino Real
3:30 pm | El Camino Real Charter High School

Apr
21

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. El Camino Real High School

El Camino Real
3:30 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
21

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Mira Costa High School

Mira Costa
4:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
21

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Mira Costa High School

Mira Costa
5:30 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Palos Verdes High School

Palos Verdes
3:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
22

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Palos Verdes High School

Palos Verdes
3:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
22

Boys Freshman Volleyball vs. Loyola High School

Loyola
3:15 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Santa Monica High School

Santa Monica
3:15 pm | Santa Monica High School

Apr
22

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Loyola High School

Loyola
3:15 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
22

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Downey High School

Downey
5:30 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Basketball at Culver City High School

Culver City
TBA | Culver City High School

Apr
23

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Culver City High School

Culver City
TBA | Culver City High School

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Track at Wilson/Long Beach

Wilson/Long Beach
8:00 am  

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Track at Wilson/Long Beach

Wilson/Long Beach
8:00 am  

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Culver City High School

Culver City
3:00 pm | Culver City High School

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Soccer at Palos Verdes High School

Palos Verdes
3:00 pm | Palos Verdes High School

Apr
23

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Culver City High School

Culver City
3:15 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
23

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Palos Verdes High School

Palos Verdes
4:30 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
23

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Palos Verdes High School

Palos Verdes
4:30 pm | Palos Verdes High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. El Segundo High School

El Segundo
5:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Palos Verdes High School

Palos Verdes
6:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Apr
23

Girls Varsity Basketball at Culver City High School

Culver City
6:00 pm | Culver City High School

Apr
24

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Los Alamitos High School

Los Alamitos
TBA | Los Alamitos High School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Los Alamitos High School

Los Alamitos
TBA | Los Alamitos High School

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Track at

Azusa Pacific College
7:00 am  

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Track at

Azusa Pacific College
7:00 am  

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Track at Wilson/Long Beach

Wilson/Long Beach
8:00 am  

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Track at Wilson/Long Beach

Wilson/Long Beach
8:00 am  

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Culver City High School

Culver City
9:00 am | Redondo Union High School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Warren High School

Warren
9:00 am | Redondo Union High School

Apr
24

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Culver City High School

Culver City
9:00 am | Redondo Union High School

Apr
24

Boys Frosh/Soph Baseball at West Torrance High School

West Torrance
10:00 am | West Torrance High School

Apr
24

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. West Torrance High School

West Torrance
10:00 am | Redondo Union High School

Apr
24

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Bishop Montgomery High School

Bishop Montgomery
4:00 pm | Bishop Montgomery High School

Apr
24

Boys Varsity Basketball at Bishop Montgomery High School

Bishop Montgomery
6:00 pm | Bishop Montgomery High School