Sea Hawks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02


Nov
26

Girls Freshman Basketball at Tba

South Tourney
TBA  

Nov
26

Nov
26

Nov
27

Girls Freshman Basketball at Tba

South Tourney
TBA  

Nov
27

Nov
27

Nov
27

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Lawndale High School

Lawndale
3:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Nov
27

Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Lawndale High School

Lawndale
3:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Nov
27

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Lawndale High School

Lawndale
4:30 pm | Redondo Union High School

Nov
28

Girls Freshman Basketball at Tba

South Tourney
TBA  

Nov
28

Nov
28

Nov
28

Girls Varsity Soccer at North Torrance High School

North Torrance
3:00 pm | North Torrance High School

Nov
28

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at North Torrance High School

North Torrance
4:30 pm | North Torrance High School

Nov
28

Girls Freshman Soccer at North Torrance High School

North Torrance
6:00 pm | North Torrance High School

Nov
29

Girls Freshman Basketball at Tba

South Tourney
TBA  

Nov
29

Nov
29

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

San Pedro – Varsity Girls
TBA  

Nov
29

Nov
29

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. El Segundo High School

El Segundo
3:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Nov
29

Boys Freshman Soccer vs. El Segundo High School

El Segundo
3:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Nov
29

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. El Segundo High School

El Segundo
4:30 pm | Redondo Union High School

Nov
29

Boys Varsity Basketball at Calabasas High School

Calabasas
7:00 pm | Calabasas High School

Nov
30

Girls Freshman Basketball at Tba

South Tourney
TBA  

Nov
30

Nov
30

Nov
30

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Cabrillo/Long Beach

Cabrillo/Long Beach
3:00 pm | Juan Rodriquez Cabrillo High School

Nov
30

Boys Freshman Soccer at Cabrillo/Long Beach

Cabrillo/Long Beach
3:00 pm | Juan Rodriquez Cabrillo High School

Nov
30

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Bishop Montgomery High School

Bishop Montgomery
3:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Nov
30

Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Temple City High School

Temple City
3:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Nov
30

Girls Freshman Soccer vs. Mira Costa High School

Mira Costa
3:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Nov
30

Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Temple City High School

Temple City
4:00 pm | Redondo Union High School

Nov
30

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Bishop Montgomery High School

Bishop Montgomery
4:30 pm | Redondo Union High School

Nov
30

Boys Varsity Soccer at Cabrillo/Long Beach

Cabrillo/Long Beach
5:00 pm | Juan Rodriquez Cabrillo High School

Dec
01

Girls Freshman Basketball at Tba

South Tourney
TBA  

Dec
01

Dec
01

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

West Torrance Tournament-
9:30 am  

Dec
01

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Torrance Tournament – Var
10:00 am